Smugglers 2023 1080p Korean WEB-DL HEVC x265

Smugglers 2023 1080p Korean WEB-DL HEVC x265
Name: Smugglers 2023 1080p Korean WEB-DL HEVC x265
Type: HEVC/x265
Language: Korean
Size: 1.9 GB
Categories: Movies
Download:

Smugglers 2023 1080p Korean WEB-DL HEVC x265

Video
Codec……….: HEVC x265
Resolution…..: 1920×804
Aspect ratio…: 16:9
Bit rate…….: 2000kbs
Frame rate…..: 23.976 fps

Audio
Language…….: Korean
Channels…….: 2 CH
Format………: AAC
Bit rate…….: 128 kb/s

Filename…….: 1080p.WEB-DL.AAC2.0.H.264-PandaMoon (7.34GiB)
Subtitles…….: N/A
Duration…….: 2 h 09 min

Native Title: 밀수
Also Known As: Smuggling , Smuggler , Milsoo , Milsu
https://www.imdb.com/title/tt28106766/

1970s, at Guncheon (a small village near sea), there were Haenyeos (women divers who are able to dive without equipment), including two best friends Chun-ja and Jin-sook, Jin-sook’s brother and Jangdori. They always collected seafood under water for living. But, as few factories started to be built near beach, Haenyeos started to have trouble with what they were doing for living. Without any choice, the ship crews decided to join smuggling business in water to seek a way for their living. But smuggling business in their village got too big for Jin-sook’s family to handle and the peaceful village was gradually broken.

More Images

Read More